Coronavirus Stats

CountryTotal CasesTotal DeathsTotal Recovered
USA1,263,183 74,807213,084
Spain 253,682 25,857159,359
Italy214,457 29,68493,245
UK201,10130,076 N/A
France 174,19125,80953,972
Germany168,1627,275139,900
Russia165,9291,53721,327
Turkey131,7443,584 78,202
Brazil126,6118,58851,370
Iran101,6506,41881,587
China82,8854,63377,957
Canada 63,4964,23228,171
Peru54,8171,53317,527
India52,9871,78515,331
Belgium50,7818,33912,731
Netherlands41,3195,204 N/A
Saudi Arabia 31,9382096,783
Ecuador31,8811,6183,433
Switzerland30,0601,80525,700
Mexico27,6342,7042,704
Portugal26,1821,089 2,076
Pakistan24,0735646,464
Sweden23,9182,9414,074
Chile23,04828111,189
Ireland22,248 1,375 17,110
Singapore20,198201,634
Belarus19,2551124,388
Israel16,31023910,637
UAE15,7381573,359
Austria15,68460813,639
Japan15,2535564,496
Poland14,7407334,655
Romania14,1078645,788
Ukraine13,1843272,097
S. Korea 10,8102569,419
Indonesia12,4388952,317
Bangladesh11,7191861,403
Denmark9,3114606,729
Serbia9,4641931,551
Philippines10,0046581,506
Norway7,99621632
Czechia7,9742624,205
Dominican Republic8,8073621,960
Colombia8,9593972,148
Australia6,894976,040
South Africa7,8081533,153
Panama7,731218859
Malaysia6,4281074,702
Morocco5,4081832,017
Argentina4,7832461,354
Algeria5,2082731,524
Thailand2,989552,761
Moldova4,1211251,382
Luxembourg3,824963,379
Egypt5,8954061,460
Finland5,0512183,000
Greece2,245116577
Slovenia48043
Bahrain1,1366558
Estonia1,3092598
Iceland648251
Hong Kong3874102
Iraq3162775
Kuwait191039
Lebanon6302080
San Marino3563553
Slovakia20407
Taiwan216229
Vietnam134017
Croatia38215
Bulgaria21833
Brunei10402
Albania123510
Hungary187921
Palestine60016
Costa Rica17722
Georgia7009
Cyprus12433
Latvia19701
Armenia249014
Azerbaijan87110
Bosnia and Herzegovina16832
Oman84017
Afghanistan7411
Malta11002
Tunisia11441
North Macedonia14821
Sri Lanka10202
Venezuela91015
Jordan15401
Martinique5710
Lithuania20921
Maldives1305
Macao29010
Faeroe Islands122033
Bolivia3200
Jamaica2512
Kazakhstan7200
New Zealand205022
Paraguay3730
Uruguay18900
Guyana510
French Guiana2306
Liechtenstein5100
Ghana5320
Guadeloupe7310
Honduras3600
Uzbekistan5000
Andorra16411
Puerto Rico3921
Rwanda4000
Cameroon6612
Ivory Coast7302
Cuba4811
Ethiopia1200
Trinidad and Tobago5700
Burkina Faso11447
Channel Islands3600
French Polynesia2500

 

10+ Demos
Purchase Now